Template:SOCCFooter: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
John Stanton (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
John Stanton (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<small> | |||
|- class="sortbottom" | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
| colspan="2" valign="top" | | |||
{| style="wikitable" | |||
|+ Equipment | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | 1 || Search/SIF, Height, G/A/G) | ||
|- | |||
| 2 || Search/SIF, Height | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Search/SIF | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Search/SIF, G/A/G | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || Search only | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || GATR only | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || SIF only | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || Search, G/A/G | |||
|} | |||
| colspan="2" valign="top" | | |||
{| style="wikitable" | |||
|+ Type | |||
|- | |||
| M = Military | |||
|- | |||
| F = FAA | |||
|- | |||
| J = USAF/FAA joint use | |||
|- | |||
| MC = Military Contract | |||
|- | |||
| TC = Transport Canada | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</small> | |||
Latest revision as of 12:02, 4 July 2016
|- class="sortbottom" | colspan="3" | | colspan="2" valign="top" |
| 1 | Search/SIF, Height, G/A/G) |
| 2 | Search/SIF, Height |
| 3 | Search/SIF |
| 4 | Search/SIF, G/A/G |
| 5 | Search only |
| 6 | GATR only |
| 7 | SIF only |
| 8 | Search, G/A/G |
| colspan="2" valign="top" |
| M = Military |
| F = FAA |
| J = USAF/FAA joint use |
| MC = Military Contract |
| TC = Transport Canada |
|}